martes, 20 de septiembre de 2011




                                  9 FECHA
07/09/2011 24 hs. 1 CIELOS RASOS DANIEL    6     VSHEREDEROS  3  14/09/2011
11/09/2011 11 hs. 2 UNION VILLA CHICA   2     VS EL FORTIN      2
11/09/2011 14 hs. 3 SACACHISPAS     3         VS VILLA CHICA     3
11/09/2011 13 hs. 4 KIRCHOFF F.C.     1         VS LA MURGA       6
07/09/2011 22 hs. 5 RESI FUTSAL         8         VS PHIL 4:13         5 14/09/2011
05/09/2011 22 hs. 6 C. UNION AMIGOS VS FILIPONI CARNES 12/09/2011
07/09/2011 23 hs. 7 FETICHE CTES.       13         VS CAMYN        2 14/09/2011
08/09/2011 23 hs. 8 C.E.C TIROL VS SANTANA TEXTIL 15/09/2011
11/09/2011 12 hs. 9 COLONIA BENITEZ       4       VS LA BANDA     2



                                  10 FECHA
18/09/2011 11 hs. 1 U VILLA CHICA    2    VS C RASOS DANIEL   0  
12/09/2011 23 hs. 2 VILLA CHICA      2     VSHEREDEROS          0 19/09/2011
18/09/2011 12 hs. 3 EL FORTIN    12      VS KIRCHOFF  F.C.    1  
18/09/2011 14 hs. 4 PHIL 4:13      4      VS SACACHISPAS       11  
18/09/2011 15 hs. 5 LA MURGA    6    VS C. UNION AMIGOS     3  
12/09/2011 22 hs. 6 CAMYN          4      VS RESI FUTSAL          6 19/09/2011
14/09/2011 22 hs. 7 FILIPONI CARNES VS C.E.C  TIROL 21/09/2011
14/09/2011 23 hs. 8 LA BANDA VS FETICHE CTES. 21/09/2011
15/09/2011 23 hs. 9 SANTANA TEXTIL VS COLONIA BENITEZ 22/09/2011



                                   11 FECHA
20/09/2011 23 hs. 1 C. UNION AMIGOS V S EL FORTIN 27/09/2011
25/09/2011 12 hs. 2 KIRCHOFF F.C. VS UNION DE VILLA CHICA  
20/09/2011 24 hs. 3 HEREDEROS VS PHIL 4:13 27/09/2011
25/09/2011 10 hs. 4 CIELOS RASOS DANIEL VS VILLA CHICA  
25/09/2011 11 hs. 5 SACACHISPAS VS CAMYN  
21/09/2011 22 hs. 6 C.E.C TIROL VS LA MURGA 28/09/2011
19/09/2011 22 hs. 7 RESI FUTSAL VS LA BANDA 26/09/2011
19/09/2011 23 hs. 8 COLONIA VENITEZ VS FILIPONI CARNES 26/09/2011
21/09/2011 23 hs. 9 FETICHE CTES. VS SANTAN TEXTIL 28/09/2011



12 FECHA
02/10/2011 11 hs. 1 KIRCHOFF  F.C. VS CIELOS RASOS DANIEL  
02/10/2011 14 hs. 2 PHIL 4:13 VS VILLA CHICA  
02/10/2011 16 hs. 3 UNION VILLA CHICA VS C. UNION AMIGOS  
02/10/2011 12 hs. 4 CAMYN VS HEREDEROS  
29/09/2011 23 hs. 5 EL FORTIN VS C.E.C TIROL 06/10/2011
29/09/2011 24 hs. 6 LA BANDA VS SACACHISPAS 06/10/2011
26/09/2011 22 hs. 7 LA MURGA VS COLONIA BENITEZ 03/10/2011
27/09/2011 23 hs. 8 SANTANA TEXTIL VS RESI FUTSAL 04/10/2011
28/09/2011 23 hs. 9 FILIPONI CARNES VS FETICHE CTES. 05/10/2011



13 FECHA 
09/10/2011 12 hs. 1 CIELOS RASOS DANIEL VS PHIL 4:13  
09/10/2011 15 hs. 2 C. UNION AMIGOS VS KIRCHOFF F.C.  
09/10/2011 14 hs. 3 VILLA CHICA VS CAMYN  
05/10/2011 22 hs. 4 C.E.C TIROL VS CUNION VILLA CHICA 12/10/2011
09/10/2011 16 hs. 5 HEREDEROS VS LA BANDA  
03/10/2011 23 hs. 6 COLONIA BENITEZ VS EL FORTIN 10/10/2011
06/10/2011 24 hs. 7 SACACHISPAS VS SATANTA TEXTIL 13/10/2011
05/10/2011 23 hs. 8 FETICHE CTES VS LA MURGA 12/10/2011
03/10/2011 22 hs. 9 RESI FUTSAL VS FILIPONI CARNES 10/10/2011



14 FECHA 
16/10/2011 12 hs. 1 C. UNION AMIGOS VS CIELOS RASOS DANIEL  
16/10/2011 16 hs. 2 CAMYN VS PHIL 4:13  
12/10/2011 22 hs. 3 KIRCHOFF  F.C. VS C.E.C TIROL 19/10/2011
16/10/2011 13 hs 4 SANTANA TEXTIL  VS HEREDEROS  
16/10/2011 14 hs. 5 UNION DE VILLA CHICA VS COLONIA BENITEZ  
16/10/2011 15 hs 6 LA BANDA VS VILLA CHICA  
12/10/2011 23 hs. 7 EL FORTIN VS FETICHE CTES. 19/10/2011
13/10/2011 23 hs. 8 FILIPONI CARNES VS SACACHISPAS 20/10/2011
10/10/2011 23 hs. 9 LA MURGA VS RESI FUTSAL 17/10/2011



15 FECHA 
23/10/2011 10 hs. 1 CIELOS RASOS DANIEL VS CAMYN  
20/10/2011 23 hs. 2 C.E.C TIROL VS C. UNION AMIGOS
23/10/2011 12 hs. 3 PHIL 4:13 VS LA BANDA  
23/10/2011 14 hs. 4 COLONIA BENITEZ VS KIRCHOFF  .F.C.  
18/10/2011 23 hs. 5 VILLA CHICA VS SANTANA TEXTIL 25/10/2011
19/10/2011 23 hs. 6 FETICHE CTES. VS UNION DE VILLA CHICA 26/10/2011
19/10/2011 22 hs. 7 HEREDEROS VS FILIPONI CARNES 26/10/2011
20/10/2011 24 hs. 8 RESI FUTSAL VS EL FORTIN 27/10/2011
23/10/2011 16 hs. 9 SACACHISPAS VS LA MURGA  



16 FECHA
30/10/2011 14 hs. 1 C.E.C TIROL VS CIELOS RASOS DANIEL  
30/10/2011 15 h 2 LA BANDA VS CAMYN  
30/10/2011 16 hs. 3 C. UNION AMIGOS VS COLONIA BENITEZ  
27/10/2011 24 hs. 4 SANTANA TEXTIL VS PHIL 4:13 03/11/2011
26/10/2011 23 hs. 5 KIRCHOFF F.C. VS FETICHE CTES. 02/11/2011
24/10/2011 23 hs. 6 FILIPONI CARNES VS VILLA CHICA 31/10/2011
24/10/2011 24 hs. 7 UNION DE VILLA CHICA VS RESI FUTSAL 31/10/2011
24/10/2011 22 hs. 8 LA MURGA VS HEREDEROS 31/10/2011
25/10/2011 24 hs.  9 EL FORTIN VS SACACHISPAS 01/11/2011



17 FECHA 
01/11/2011 24 hs. 1 CIELOS RASOS DANIEL VS LA BANDA 08/11/2011
02/11/2011 22 hs. 2 COLONIA VENITEZ VS C.E.CTIROL 09/11/2011
31/10/2011 23 hs. 3 CAMYN VS SANTANA TEXTIL 07/11/2011
02/11/2011 23 hs. 4 FETICHE CTES. VS C. UNION AMIGOS 09/11/2011
31/10/2011 22 hs. 5 PHIL 4:13 VS FILIPONI CARNES 07/11/2011
03/11/2011 23 hs. 6 RESI FTUSAL VS KIRCHOFF F.C. 10/11/2011
06/11/2011 11 hs. 7 VILLA CHICA VS LA MURGA  
06/11/2011 13 h 8 SACACHISPAS VS UNION DE VILLA CHICA  
06/11/2011 16 hs. 9 HEREDEROS VS EL FORTIN  





No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario